A person should be polite towards other people even if he doesn't care for them

(Помогите объяснить по английски фразу, 2-3 предл) (заранее спасибо)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-19T16:05:14+04:00

That is, a person should treat everyone with respect, helping seniors, to protect small and much more. If you do, you will be pleased that you will be proud of. 

2012-04-19T16:20:45+04:00

That is, a person should treat everyone with respect, helping seniors, to protect small and much more. If you do, you will be pleased that you will be proud of.