Помогите номер 6 надо слова вставить в правильные колонки пожалуйста!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-17T10:54:35+04:00
1 колонка: map, notebook, magazine, newspaper, dictionary
2 колонка:  actor, dentist, journalist, engineer, iterpeter,
3 колонка: toast, chiken.  orange, 
4 колонка : palace, village, night club, beach office
5 колонка: arrive, ham, want, leave, listen. bring
6 колонка : favourit, easy, exspensive, friendly, orange, funny
Комментарий удален
в 5 колонке ошибка, ham - это ветчина, не глагол.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-17T11:03:27+04:00
Things to read: notebook, dictionary, magazine, newspaper.
Professions: actor, dentist, journalist, interpreter, engineer.
Things to eat: cheese, toast, ham, chicken, orange.
Places: palace, village, night club, beach, office.
Verbs: arrive, want, bring, leave, listen.
Adjectives: favorite, easy, expensive, friendly, funny.