Придумайте пожалуйста

сложные предложения со словами

Verbs:look,seem,feel,taste,sound,smell.appear,turn.

Adjectives:good,wonderful nice.lovely,pleasant,unpleasant,anful.horrible.

на каждое слово надо 1 предложения!

Помогите!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-19T10:24:33+00:00

She looks like very good,because she is 23 years old.

 I am seem that you love him!

 тольок такие предложения..не могу сложные...

  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-19T11:50:36+00:00

The Wonderful Sound of Millions of Voices, All Speaking at Once.

A Good Look at Good Health.

Aromatherapy – More than just nice smells

feel horrible.

It's lovely pizza and lovely taste.

 weather turned pleasant on Thursday.

They may have an unpleasant appearance.