Сколько предложений и какое хобби?
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
ПРО КАКОЕ ХОББИ ТЕБЕ НАПИСАТЬ?

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-16T08:55:36+00:00
I like to play sports. My favorite sport is volleyball. I look at all the matches telefizor my favorite team. With friends I often play my favorite game. Most of all I like to serve the ball. Volleyball I do every day right after school. This is my favorite sport!


Ставим спасибо, отмечаем как лучший!
2014-03-16T08:58:24+00:00
When I'm bored, I call my friends. To play volleyball on sun. And on a warm, gentle sand. Lie down and sunbathe. And then again, I play volleyball, I want to beat my record! My hobby is the fact that I love it, and betrays courage, fun, etc.

Перевод:
Когда мне скучно, я зову моих друзей. Чтобы поиграть в волейбол на солнешке.И на теплом, нежным песком. Лечь и позагорать. И потом опять играю в волейбол, я хочу побить мои рекорды! В моем хобби, заключается том что, я это обожаю, и предает смелость, веселья и т.д