вставить пропущенные слова (которые в скобках) в место точек. in the morning ... cleans ... teeth.(her,she). ...likes to play with ... friends.(he,his). Look at the dog! ... is black.but ... ears are white.(its,it) ... go for a walk with ... pets in the park.(our,we) ... washed ... hands before lunch.(they,their)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-17T16:05:44+00:00



вместо точек в таком порядке:
she,her
he,his
it,its
we,our
they,their 

2012-04-17T16:20:48+00:00



in the morning  she  cleans her teeth.

He   likes to play with his friends.

 Look at the dog! It  is black.but its ears are white.

We  go for a walk with  our pets in the park.

They  washed their hands before lunch.