Нужно срочно перевести на английсский этот текст плиз как можно быстрей! моя семья замечательная.моя мама добрая справедливая красивая.моя сестра вежливая хорошая добрая.я люблю помогать маме убираться.моя бабушка работает охраником .она тоже очень добрая . мой дедушка строит чинит дома школы . я очень люблю свою семью!она у меня просто классная и добрая!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-14T10:28:01+04:00
My family is wonderful. My mom just kind of beautiful. My sister is a polite good kind. I like to help my mom get out. My grandmother works security guard. She is also very good. My grandfather builds repairing school house. I love my family! I have it just cool and kind!
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-14T10:30:54+04:00
my famiy is wonderful.my mom just kind and beatiful.my sister is  polite, good and kind. I love helping mom to order.my\ grandmother works as a bodyguard. she is also very good. my grandfather builds repairing school house. I love my family! I have it just cool and kind!