Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-14T10:37:28+04:00
In our garden very beautiful flowers
 I drink coffee and eat sandwiches every morning 
He was a doctor? 
I go to the cinema tomorrow at eight o'clock 
You have two TVs in the house?
 She plays сomputer games every day? 
Sasha traveled to London last summer? 
You will sing tomorrow at the festival? 
She does not go to music every day school
In my room, no computer games 
I do not go to football next week 
Yesterday we went to the theater 
Yesterday you played with friends in chess? 
She study at university It will be a football player 
Last year, she worked as a doctor?
She often plays with friends
Комментарий удален
не поняла это задание мы в школу никогда такое не делали
Комментарий удален
-.- все неправильно
Комментарий удален
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-14T13:18:57+04:00
1.      There are very beautiful flowers in our garden.
There aren`t very beautiful flowers in our garden.
Are there very beautiful flowers in our garden?  

2.      I drink coffee and eat sandwiches every morning.
I don`t drink coffee and eat sandwiches every morning.
Do I drink coffee and eat sandwiches every morning?  

3.      Was he a doctor?
He was a doctor.
He wasn`t a doctor.

  4.      I will be going to the cinema tomorrow at eight o'clock.
I won`t be going to the cinema tomorrow at eight o'clock.
Will I be going to the cinema tomorrow at eight o’clock?  

5.      Do you have two TVs in your house?
You have two TVs in your house.
You haven`t two TVs in your house.  

6.      Does she play computer games every day?
She plays computer games every day.
She doesn`t play computer games every day.  

7.      Did Sasha travel to London last summer?
Sasha didn`t travel to London last summer.
Sasha travelled to London last summer.  

8.      Will you sing tomorrow at the festival?
You will sing tomorrow at the festival.
You won`t sing tomorrow at the festival.  

9.      She does not go to music school every day school.
Does she go to music school every day school?
She goes to music school every day school.  

10.  There are no computer games in my room.
There are computer games in my room.
Are there are computer games in my room?  

11.  I will not go to football next week.
Will I go to football next week?
I will go to football next week.  

12.  Yesterday we went to the theater.
Did we go to the theatre yesterday?
Yesterday we didn`t go to the theater.    

13.  Did you play chess with friends yesterday?
You played chess with friends yesterday.
You didn`t play chess with friends yesterday    

14.  She studies at the University.
Does she study at the university?
She doesn`t study at the University.    

15.  He will be a football player.
He won`t be a football player.
Will he be a football player?    

16.  Did she work as a doctor last year?
She didn`t work as a doctor last year.
She worked as a doctor last year  

17.  She often plays with friends.
Does she often play with friends?
She doesn`t often play with friends.