Составить предложения:
1)did,buy,socks, new, Where, Baby Elephant.
2)Baby Elephant, Did, his, like, T-shirt,new.

2
))
1)where did baby elephant buy new socks 2) did baby elephant like his new t-shirt

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-13T22:20:55+04:00
Where did Baby Elephant buy new socks?
Did baby Elephant like his new T-shirt?
2014-03-13T22:23:14+04:00
1) Where did Baby Elephant buy socks?
2) Did Baby Elephant like his new T-shirt?