Раскройте скобки и употребите глагол (tohave) в соответствующей форме

1. He (to have) two questions to ask you.

2. What flat (to have) you friend? He (to have) a nice two-room flat.

3. Their daughter (to have) not children.

4. Mike (to have) not a son. He (to have) a daughter.

5. (to have) you questions? No, we (to have) not.

6. Who (to have) a pen? I (to have). Give me your pen, please.

7. We (to have) a bathroom in our flat.

8. (to have) Jane’s daughter a room or a flat in Omsk? She (to have) a one-room flat.

9. Nina’s son (to have) not a red pencil. Give him your pencil, please.

10.I (to have) not French books at home. I don’t know French

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-13T21:49:15+04:00
1) has
2) does your friend have; has
3) has 
4) has; has
5) do you have; have
6) has; have
7) have
8) does janes daughter have; has
9) has
10) have
2014-03-13T21:51:01+04:00
1. has 2.has , has 3. hasn't 4.has, has 5.have, have 6.has, have 7.have 8.has, has 9.has 10.have отмечай ответ как лучший ) и если у тебя остались вопросы по англ, или нужна помощь , пиши в лс )