Передай предложения по образцу.

Example: My sister does not write fairy tales

My sister doesn't write fairy tales.

1) I have not got a brother.

2) My grandmother does not listen to rock music.

3) His sister cannot nake photos.

4) Her grandfather does not got a pet.

5) Mag did not play puzzles yesterday.

6) Our father will not watch the stars in the morning.

7) Their mother was not at home at two o'clock.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-13T21:12:49+04:00
2014-03-13T21:13:47+04:00