Составите предложения. ПОЖАЛУЙСТА ПОМОГИТЕ!!! Я КАЖДОМУ СКАЖУ СПАСИБО!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-13T19:45:53+04:00
1-9 2-1 3-8 4-2 смотри по порядку предл,а дальше я не совсем уверена,как правильно(
2014-03-13T20:31:44+04:00
1- Nancy was happy she got a puppy as a birthday present.
2- Mum couldn't go to the theatree with us she was busy.
3- Phill was ill he ate roo much ice cream and drank cold juice.
4- My little brother didn't swim yesterday the water was very cold.
5- The children couldn't sledge there wasn't much snow.
6- Ned sent a greetings card to Bobby it was his birthday.
7- I'd love to have another glass of juice I'm thirsty.
8- I'd like one more hamburger I'm hungry.
9- Pam loves Mike he takes good care for his pet.