Вставьте причастия в нужной форме:1.Девочка,зовущая меня, моя сестраThe girl ... me is my sister.2.Он смотрел на женщину,сидящую за столом.He looked at the woman ... at the table.3.Текст, переведённый учеником,- лёгкий.The text ... by the pupil is easy.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-13T12:28:36+00:00
2014-03-13T16:07:28+00:00
The girl calling me is my sister.
he looked at the woman sitting at the table. 
the text translated by the pupil is easy.