Помогите написать на английском языке про закооны в школе пожалуйста

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-13T15:21:44+04:00
1)we must  wear a uniform
2)we must eat in the dining room
3)we must say:"hello"to teachers
4)we must do homework
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-13T15:48:32+04:00
Every pupil must wear a school uniform
everybody must be clean and accurate
pupils must come to school in time
pupils mustn't use phones and laptops
pupils mustn't run and scream during breaks
pupils mustn't quarrel and fight
pupils must do their homework
pupils must be quite during lessons
pupils must respect teachers and each other