Сделайте предложения вопросительными.
1)There is a lot of snoq on the ground/
2)She has got a lot of friends
3)There are a lot of children at school
4)I can play a lot of computer games
----
Пожалуйста ребята!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-13T10:49:40+00:00
Is there a lot of snoq on the ground
has she got a lot of friends
are there a lot of childten at school
can I play a lot of computer games
2014-03-13T10:50:42+00:00
IS there a lot of snow on the ground?
has she a lot of friends?
Are there a lot of children at school?
Can i play a lot of computer games?