Как будет по английский чашка чая,коробка конфет,стакан молока,пакет конфет,бутылка сока и кусочек торта

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-12T17:55:04+00:00
A cup of tea, a box of chocolates, a glass of milk, a packet of chocolates, a bottle of juice, a piece of cake.
2014-03-12T17:55:57+00:00
Чашка чая-cup of tea, коробка конфет -  box of chocolates,стакан молока-  glass of milk,
пакет конфет -  bag of candy, бутылка сока- juice bottle, кусочек торта - piece of cake