Помогите перевести, пожалуйста

1. Он работает без остановки целый день. 2. Ты ничего не добьешься, если будешь возражать (object). 3. Всё это надо обсудить до того, как принимать решение (take decision). 4. Вы можете исправить фигуру, делая гимнастику. 5. Он даст ответ, посоветовавшись (consult) со своим юристом. 6. Он прошел мимо, не заметив нас. 7. Он упустил возможность (miss the opportunity) поехать туда, потому что заболел. 8. Не делайте этого, не обдумав всё (think over), как следует.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-12T21:12:55+04:00
1. He works all day without stopping. 2. You get nothing if you mind (object). 3. All this should be discussed before making a decision (take decision). 4. You can fix the shape, making gymnastics. 5. He will answer, consulting (consult) with his lawyer. 6. He walked past without noticing us. 7. He missed the opportunity (miss the opportunity) to go there, because ill. 8. Do not do it, not considered everything (think over), as follows.
2014-03-12T21:15:18+04:00
1.It works without stopping the whole day.
2.
You will achieve nothing if they might 
3.
All this should be discussed before to make a decision
4. You can fix the shape, doing exercises
. 5. He will answer, after consulting (consult) with her lawyer. 
.6. He went by without noticing us. 
 7. He missed the opportunity (miss the opportunity) to go there, because ill.
 8. Do not do this, not considering all think over, as it should.