Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-16T17:46:48+04:00

today is a very good weather. shines the sun. in the trees swell kidneys. on the street almost no wind. 20 degrees above zero.

ставь лучшее решение

  • AndyL
  • середнячок
2012-04-16T17:50:55+04:00

the weather today is pretty good ! the sun is shining,the  grass is green, birds are singing the song, and the sky is blue. But, two or three days ago the weather was really bad, it was snowing and the wind was so cold.