ХЕЕЕЕЕЕЕЕЕЕЕЛП!
44 балла!
Преобразуйте эти предложения в косвенную речь !:)
How often do you use your home library ?
Do you friends borrow the books from your friends or from you school / town / local library ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-12T19:57:19+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-12T20:01:08+04:00
How often is your home library used by you?
Are the books borrowed by your friends from your friends or from you school / town / local library ?