переведите пожалуйста))) Школьная дружба - одна из долговечных и памятных. За время обучения мы так много времени проводим вместе. Так много узнаем друг о друге. Правда не только хорошее, но и плохое. Ты всегда знаешь, кто тебя выручит из одноклассников в трудный момент. И всегда будешь помнить о праздниках, на которых вместе веселились. Бывают, конечно, и обиды на одноклассников. Но именно обиды быстрее всего нужно забыть. Знаю, что даже через 10 лет после окончания школы мы встретимся и будем такими же друзьями.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-12T14:13:00+00:00
The school friendship is one of the long lasting and memorable. During training we have so much time together." So learning a lot about each other. Truth is not only good, but also bad. You always know who you will gain from classmates in a difficult moment. And always will remember the events in which celebrated together. There are, of course, and resentment at classmates. But it insults the fastest forget. Know that even 10 years after graduation, we will meet and we will be the same friends.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-12T14:16:00+00:00
                Friendship School - one of the long-lasting and commemorative. During education we spend much time together. So learn a lot about each other. The truth is not only good, but also bad. You always know who help out you of classmates during the difficult moment. And will always remember about the holidaysin which together enjoying themselves. There are, of course, and resentment toward classmates. But it is precisely most quickly grievances need to forget. I know that even 10 years after graduation, and we will be meet again the same friends.