Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-12T11:39:46+00:00
1)There isn't
2)There aren
't
3)There aren
't
4)There isn
't
5)There aren
't
6)
There isn't
7)There isn't
Всё легко и просто:)
спасибо,мне лень делать просто. я и в себе не уверенна с:
ну ладно учи хорошо английский, очень пригодится!
спасибо !
2014-03-12T11:40:13+00:00
1. There isn't a fridge in the bathroom.
2.There aren't toys in the school bag.
3.There aren't computers in the garden.
4. There isn't a pencil in the fridge.
5. There aren't books behind the armchair.
6. There isn't a potato in the pencil case.
7. There isn't a cake in the toy box.