ПЕРЕВЕДИТЕ НА АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ПОЖАЛУЙСТА

Я взял лапату и выбежал на улицу, моя сестра выбежала за мной . На карте она указала то место где закопанна коллекция. Я нашел это место и мы с ян начали копать землю. Вскоре мы нашли коллекцию монет. Мы отнесли её в дом и все семья была счастлива, что пропажа нашлась.

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-15T14:56:43+00:00

I took a shovel and ran into the street, my sister ran after me. On the map she pointed the place where a collection of was digged. I found this place and we started to dig the ground. Soon we found a collection of coins. We took it into the house and all the family was happy that the loss was found.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-15T15:23:30+00:00

I took a shovel and ran out to the street, my sister ran after me. On the map she pointed out the place where закопанна collection. I found this place and we Yang began to dig the ground. We soon found a coin collection. We carried her into the house and all the family was happy that the theft was found.