надо перевести на английский язык:1)рисовали солнышко вчера 2)пили чай и ели торт 3)играли в пазлы вчера 4)играли в прятки вчера

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-11T14:09:35+04:00
1 painted sun yesterday  2 drinking tea and eating cake 3 puzzles played yesterday 4played hide and seek yesterday
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-11T14:31:51+04:00
Painted the sun yesterday
drank tea and ate a cake
played puzzles yesterday
played hide-and-seek