Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-10T15:18:54+00:00
Are staing
Am sitting
Am looking
Am drinking
Aren't listening
Are taking
Are you having
Is he teaching
Are you eating
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-10T15:22:49+00:00
We are staying in Kalkan....Right now I am sitting... and I am looking...I'm drinking...but the girls aren't listening to him, My parents are taking photos. are you having a nice time... Is he teaching you to windsurf? Are you eating...?