Решите пожалуйста,все задания,самый первый и правильный ответ выберу лучшим.Плиззззззз)))))

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-10T18:56:55+04:00
Are you studing English at the moment?
Are they listening to the radio?
Is Peter washing now&
Are they living in Madrid at the moment&
Is David singing in a group this year&

Ответы: Yes, I am working hard.
No, they are playing CDs. Yes, he is having a bath. Yes, they are learning Spanish. No, he is working in a restaurant.
1,2,3,4 - не правильно, 5,6,7,8 - правильное, 9, 10 - не правильно.
I'm shopping. I'm looking.I'm playing.She is working.Whan does she do in France?She is singing.Whan do they do?They are studing.We are painting. My father is helping.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-10T19:04:03+04:00
1) Are you studing English at the moment? - Yes. I'm working hard
2)Are they listening to the radio?- No. They are playing CDs
3)Is Peter washing now?-Yes. He is having a bath
4)Are they living in Madrid at the moment?-Yes.They are learning Spanish
5)Is David singing in a group this year ? - No. He is working in a restaurant.
-----------
1-
2-
3-
4 сомневаюсь что-то ... но думаю, что +
5+
6+
7+
8+
9-
10-
остальное допишу сейчас )
3 задание
1) I'm shopping 2)I'm looking 3) I'm playing 4)She is working 5) What is she doing ? 6) She is singing 7)What are they doing 8) They are studing 9)We are painting
10) is helping