A1.Найдите существительное
1)arrange
2)situation
3)propose
4)educational
A2.Выберите нужное местоимение
I am Mary.I tells stories to ... sister every evening.
1)she
2)his
3)her
4)me
A4.Выберите подходящее по смыслу словосочетание.
We ... every eving
1)have breakfast
2)have dinner
3)have supper
4)have lunch
С1.Составте вопрос, используя следующие слова
she/very often/does/go/to the disco?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-10T14:06:14+00:00
A1.Найдите существительное She often goes to the disco1),4) A2 поужинать3).С1.She often goes to the disco.

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-10T14:06:29+00:00
A1 situation
A3 her
A4 have supper
C1 Does she very often go to the disco?