Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-10T17:50:33+04:00
Can you swim well?
Can you cook?
Can you ride a bike?
Can you play Monopoli?
Can you play piano?
Can you fly?
Can you close the window?
2014-03-10T17:51:00+04:00
1)Can I eat this ice cream?
2)Can you give me this pencil?
3)Can you pour me some tea?(pour-налить)
4)Can we meet at five?
5)Can you help me with this task?
6)Can you call me?
7)Can you come to me now?