Вставьте пропущенное слово и переведите:

1) pupils must ........... (здесь нужно вставить что-то про школу) and ........ at school.

2) There is a ............... in our classroom. We can write on it.

3) There are short .......... between the lesson.

4)................... the lesson we often must ................. the teacher`s ................. .

5) we must ............. English during our English lesson.

6) We seldom ...................... .................... Russian ............... English. We usually ................... ............ English .......... Russian.

7)We must .................... always ........................ to the teacher ........... the lesson.

8)I don`t like to .............. poems ........... .

9) .................. our Literature lesson we often .............. a lot of problems.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-13T05:39:09+00:00

Я же уже добавил решение, и от вашего мультипостинга решение быстрее не станет.

Pupils must go and study at school.

Ученики должны ходить и учиться в школе.

There is a wooden desk(blackboard)in our classroom. We can write on it.

В классе есть деревянная парта(доска). Мы можем писать на ней. Обязательно деревянная, т.к. стоит артикль a.

There are short pause (перемена) between the lesson.

Между уроками есть короткие перемены.

In the lesson (устойчивое выражение на уроке) we often must listen(repeat) to the teacher's speech.

На уроке мы часто должны слушать речь учителя. Можно поставить repeat - повторять.

We must learn English during our English lesson.

Мы должны учиться английскому на протяжении урока английского.

We seldom translate from Russian to English. We usually translate from English to Russian.

Мы редко переводим с русского на английский. Мы обычно переводим с английского на русский.

We must do always exercises  and give them to the teacher in the lesson.

Мы должны делать упражнения всегда  и давать их учителю во время урока.

I don't like to read poems at all.

Я вообще не люблю читать поэмы.

In our Literature lesson we often have a lot of problems.

На нашем уроке литературы мы часто имеем много проблем.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-13T10:15:54+00:00

1) pupils must  learn all subjects  hard and  regularly  at school.Ученики должны  учить все предметы усердно и постоянно в школе

2) There is a  blackboard  in our classroom. We can write on it. В нашем классе есть доска, Мы можем на ней писать

 

3) There are short  breaks between the lessons. Между уроками есть короткие перемены

 

4)During  the lesson we often must  answer  the teacher`s questions. Во время урока мы часто должны отвечать на вопросы учителя

 

5) we must  read  English texts  during our English lesson. Мы должны читать английские тексты  во время наших уроков

 

6) We seldom  write    and  speak  Russian аt our  English. We usually translate from  English  into  Russian at home. Мы редко пишем и говорим по- русски  на наших уроках, Мы обычно переводим с  английского на  русский дома

 

7)We must  always  retell  English stories to the teacher  at  the lesson. Мы должны всегда пересказывать  английские истории  учителю на уроке

 

8)I don`t like to learn English poems by heart. Я не люблю учить английские поэмы наизусть

 

9) During  our Literature lesson we often discuss a lot of problems. Во время  нашего урока  литературы мы часто обсуждаем множество проблем