потяните путь от начала до конца. следуйте за ei-словами

START

lazy tea take name sausage

make cake skate lake granny

maths man bread nature happy

lamp black cat game parents

art theare jacket bady potatoes

FINISH

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-13T00:01:32+04:00

START    ---> lazy ---> make ---> cake ---> take ---> skate ---> name ---> lake ---> nature ---> game ---> baby ---> FINISH

2012-04-13T00:10:31+04:00

lazy  make  cake  take  skate  name  lake  nature - game  baby и финиш