ВСТАВЬТЕПРОПУЩЕННЫЕСЛОВА: ABOUT PROBLEMS BELORUSIAN LESSON SUMS SPORTS DRAW STORIES SPEAK

On Monday we have five lessons. In Maths we count, do --------------and solve---------. I like Maths . In Man and the World we learn----------------the world. It`s interesting. In Art we draw and paint. I can`t ---------------well but it`s fun. In Belarusian, read ---------------------- and speak about them. I can speak --------------verry well/ In PE we play -------------,run and jump. PE IS MY FAVOURITE------------.

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • Timen
  • середнячок
2012-04-12T19:07:22+00:00



sums

problems

about

draw

stories

belorusian

sports

lesson

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-12T19:25:06+00:00



On  Monday  we have five lessons. In Maths we count, do SUMS and  solve PROBLEMS. I like Maths. In Man and the World we learn ABOUT the world. It`s interesting. In Art we draw and paint.  I can`t DRAW well but it`sfun. In Belarusian, we read STORIES and speak about them. I can speak BELORUSSIAN verry well. In PE we play SPORTS, run  and jump. PE IS MY FAVOURITE LESSON.