Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-10T13:38:04+04:00
6576575765765765765765765865468659586985985968598986985698569856565895895698984986598555555555555555555555555554
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-10T13:45:57+04:00
№3
1) b
2) a
№1
2. Marry was at school yesterday
3. Mum and Dad were at the cinema last Tuesday
4. David was at the shop last Sunday
5. I was at the zoo three days ago
6. Brian and May were in London a week ago