Раскройте скобки
1. I don’t think I ever (to see) such a beautiful garden as this one.

2. I (to be) wrong and apologized to him.

3. Where you (to hurry)? - I (to hurry) to the railway station. My sister
(to come) from Moscow.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-09T08:08:06+00:00
2014-03-09T08:30:57+00:00
1) I don't think I have ever seen such a beautiful garden as this one.
2) I was wrong and apologized to him.
3) Where are you hurrying? I am hurrying to the railway station. My sister came from Moscow.