Составьте предложения из групп слов.
1) absent , how many students , are , the lesson , from , today ?
2) on , are , that , whose notebooks , table?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-09T08:05:26+00:00
1. How many students are absent from the lesson today?
2.Whose notebooks are on that table?
  • Ayin
  • середнячок
2014-03-09T08:10:24+00:00
2) whose  notebooks are on that table?
1) How many students are absent at the lesson today