Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-09T06:59:30+00:00
When did Baby Elephant and his father go shopping?
What will Baby Elephant have tomorrow?
Who bought new socks to his son?
Why was Baby Elephant sad?
where were they yesterday?
  • kea3
  • хорошист
2014-03-09T07:01:01+00:00
1. When did baby elephant and his father go shopping?
2. What will baby elephant have on tomorrow?
3. Who did buy new socks for his son?
4. Why was baby elephant sad?
5. Where were they yesterday?