372 : 10 , 358 : 10 , 615 : 100 ,1684 :100 , 1605 : 10 ,1730 :100 , 15928 : 100, 15862 : 10 , 34518 : 100 , 135628:10 , 36704 : 10 , 52080: 100

ПОМОГИТЕ ПЛИЗЗ ОЧЕНЬ НАДООО

2
MAY MOTHER S TOP THAN ALL ЛЯЛЯЛЯЛЯЛ LIKE THE TIME MOM WENT TO THE STORE AND BOUGHT ME VKUSNAJA AND SO SHE CAME HOME AND I STARTED РИИТСЯ IN THE BAGS BUT MOM SAW THAT I РАСТРОЕН AND SAID WHAT HAPPENED TO YOU BOY ? AND I SAID I'D ASKED ШИКАЛАДКА AND YOU TOLD ME RIGHT I SAID MAMA АБЕЩАТЬ SHTO КУПИШ AND YOU'RE NOT SIRGALA
ОБИЩАНИЕ!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! AND BUY ME PLEASE DON'T EVEN BUY AND ПОДОРИ PUPPY OR TWO ЩИНЕНОК I WILL WALK WITH THEM AND TO CLEAN AND MOM SAYS SYNEK SORRY I FORGOT ШАКОЛАДКА IN MACHINES AND PRINESLA ME ШАКОЛАДКА I WAS MASLEV PROSHOL ONE DAY AND THERE WAS MY BIRTHDAY AND ALL SAID " HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU AND SUDDENLY PUPPY I SCREAM

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-06T17:25:34+00:00
37.2
35.8
6.15
16.84
160.5
17.3
159.28
1586.2
345.18
13562.8
3670.4
520.8
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-06T17:26:55+00:00
372 : 10= 37,2
358 : 10=35,8
615 : 100=6,15
1684 :100=16,84
1605 : 10=160,5
1730 :100=17,3
15928 :100=159,28
15862 :10=1586,2
34518 :100=345,18
135628:10=13562,8
36704 :10=3670,4
52080:100=520,8        
спс
спасибооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооооо
систрухе надо было помоч
пожалуйста!