Переведите на английский: 1 Вчера было холодно 2 Я уже поставил вазу на стол 3 Лекция уже началась 4 он пришел два часа назад 5 Они ездили в деревню

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-11T14:26:05+00:00

1 Yesterday it was cold

2 I've already put a vase on the table

3 The lecture had already started

4 He came two hours agо

5 They went to the village

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-11T14:32:06+00:00

1.It was cold yesterday.

2.I have already put the vase on the table.

3.The lecture  has already begun.

4.He came two hours ago.

5.They went to the village.