Переведите пожалуйста(( только не через переводчик(

Внешне занятия на курсах для
подготовишек выглядят как урок
в обычном школьном классе. Раз-
ве что детишки одеты поярче из-за
отсутствия требований к школьной
форме. Ребёнка одевают так, чтобы
ему было удобно. А вот продолжи-
тельность каждого из трёх уроков
здесь меньше - всего по 30 минут,
и прерываются занятия двумя физ-
культурными паузами, напоминаю-
щими занятия аэробикой. Впрочем,
если кто-то не хочет немного потан-
цевать и похлопать в ладоши, его и
не заставляют, можно просто поси-
деть и посмотреть на остальных.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-05T22:26:37+04:00
Externally classes courses for podgotovishek look like a lesson in the ordinary classroom. Times- ve that the kids are wearing brighter because lack of requirements for school form. Baby clothes so that he was
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-05T22:38:40+04:00
The lessons for the little kids look like  ordinary lesson at school. The only visible pecularity is the difference in clothes, for the pre-school chikdren are allowed not to wear school uniform. A child is dressed to feel himself comfortable. There are three little lessons, each lasting for half an hour. And there are also two breaks, when the children are offered to do some exercises; to dance, to clap the hands etc.  It looks like an aerobics. But that is not compulsory for all children,  a child can have a rest, sitting quietely and looking at the others.