Помогите (плиз)
На английском написать рассказ о себе )))
имя ,возврвст , занятие,увлечение, о родителях, о друге или подруге ,и о домашних животных)) меня зовут катя 11 лет пишу музыку родители папа валера и мама света добрые! друг ) его зовут Святослав хороший всегда поможет в беде, животные собака джесика хомяко(чернышь и уголёк ) рыбки ,я с ними люблю играть))
ПЛИЗ)))ПОМОГИТЕ

2
скачай переводчик
ПЛИЗ)))
ПЛИЗ^.^
ПЛИЗ

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-05T17:47:28+00:00
My name is Kate. I am 11 years old. I like write the music. My parents name are Valera and Sweta. They are kind. I have got a friend. His name is Swatoslaw.
2014-03-05T17:47:59+00:00
Hi! My name is Katya. I am 11 years old. I write music. I have a mom and dad Light Valera. I love them very much! They have a very good. I have a friend. His name is Svetoslav. He is very nice, always helps me. I have a dog. Her name is Jessica, and hamsters Sandpiper and Sooty, I love to play with them. I also have a fish.