помогите плиииииииз на завтра...

Say the sentences in the Future tense form.

1.I help my mother.

2.we prepare our lesson together.

3.my sister knows english

4.the have flovers in the garden.

5.we build a new house.

6.ann gets up at 7 o'clock.

№2

Write the verbs in the correct tense form.

1.my brother (to listen, to music) tomorrow.

2.i ( to go) to the shop tomorrow.

3.my sister (to be) ten next month.

4.Jane (to invited) me to her birtday party next week.

5.Nick (to get up) tomorrow at 7 o'clock.

6.we (to write) a test next Monday.

№3

1.Jane .....have breakfast at eight o'clock.

2.we ...... go to thhe museum in the Sunday.

3.my father ....... arrive tomorrow.

4.i ......... swim in summer.

5.they ....... build a playgraund. помогите плииииииииз

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-11T16:38:41+04:00

           №1

1. I will help my mother.

2. We will prepare our lesson together.

3. My sister will know english.

4. They will have flowers in the garden.

5. We will build a new house.

6. Ann will get up at 7 o'clock.

            №2

1. My brother will listen to music tomorrow.

2. I'll go to the shop tomorrow.

3. My sister will  be ten next month.

4. Jane will invite me to her birtday party next week.

5. Nick will get up tomorrow  at 7 o'clock.

6. We will write a test next Monday.

                     №3

1. Jane will have breakfast at eight o'clock.

2. We will go to the muuseum in the Sunday.

3. My father will arrive tomorrow.

4. I will swim in summer.

5.They will  build a playground.

2012-04-11T16:39:16+04:00

1.I  will (shall) help my mother tomorrow.

2.We will (shall)  prepare our lesson together.

3.My sister  will know  English

4.They will  have flovers in the garden in summer.

5.We will (shall) build a new house in 2 years.

6.Ann  will get up at 7 o'clock next Monday.

            №2

1.My brother will  listen to music  tomorrow.

2.I will (shall) go to the shop tomorrow.

3.My sister will be ten next month.

4.Jane will  invite me to her birthday party next week.

5.Nick will  get up  tomorrow  at 7 o'clock.

6.We  will  (shall) write a test next Monday.

                     №3

1.Jane will have breakfast at eight o'clock.

2.we will (shall) go to the museum on Sunday.

3.my father will  arrive tomorrow.

4.i will (shall) swim in summer.

5.they will  build a playgraund.