Заверши вопросы которые задашь твоему другу. 1)do you like....... 2)can you.......3)what games........4)where do you.............5)with whom do you..........6)are you a..........

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-04T16:52:21+00:00
1)swimming 2)play chess 3)do you like 4)
а 4 5 и 6?
4)play voleyball 5)go to the cinema 6)good girl
а что такое cinema and chess
cinema-кинотеатр chess-шахматы
спасибо огромное!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
2014-03-04T16:59:47+00:00
1) Do you like english books?
2)Can you cook that cake?
3)What games do you play most often?
4)Where do you  like to be the most?
5)
with whom do you go to shop?
6)Are you a good chef?
Как-то так)