Нужно составить предложения в разных временах со словами nightmar,check-in,upset,realize,disaster,traffik,miss,flight. Спасибо

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-04T19:00:50+04:00
Your dress is nightmare/
He checks my ticket
She upsets me
I want to realize my dream
Do you know about disaster in Ukraine?
Have you got a traffik?
My dog misses you
Pilot has flight today


  • udf
  • середнячок
2014-03-04T20:39:37+04:00
Your is  nighmare
дальше немогу
Вас и не просят мне уже ответили ,но всё равно спасибо