Надо поставить слова и написать перевод
1) there are 50 subjects to study! _______ to study all of them?
- ______ You have to study only 5 compulsory subjects and you can choose the others.
2) - I'm really afraid that I'll fail the test again.
- _______ wait until you get the results of the test.
3) science is one of the most difficult subject for me. Especially I hate chemistry. l'm frightened to take an exam in it.
- ______ you can choose what exam to take: Science as a whole or three different exams in Biology, Chemistry and Physics.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-04T15:32:27+00:00
Саша так вот ты как 5-ти получаешь

я из твоего класса
скажи уже кто ты
денис
я отсюдаже списал
я так и знала
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-04T17:59:58+00:00
1) there are 50 subjects to study! Do I really have to study all of them? 
- There is nothing to worry about you have to study only 5 compulsory subjects and you can choose the others. 
2) - I'm really afraid that I'll fail the test again. 
I shouldn't worry if I were you wait until you get the results of the test. 
3) science is one of the most difficult subject for me. Especially I hate chemistry. l'm frightened to take an exam in it. 
There is nothing to worry about you can choose what exam to take: Science as a whole or three different exams in Biology, Chemistry and Physics.
ага спасибо, но я уже сделала, всё равно огромное спасибо