Вставте пропущеные слова: The children are.........a snowman. Kim studies.......of all the students in my class. Ken and Lucy.......for a new house at present. He speaks English very............

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-09T20:56:02+04:00

The children are making a snowman. Kim studies best of all the students in my class. Ken and Lusy are going to pay amount for a new house at present. He spaeks English very well.

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-09T21:04:32+04:00

1. The children are making a snowman.

2. Kim studies best of all the students in my class.

3. Ken and Lusy are looking for a new house at present.

4. He spaeks English very well.