Перевести правільно текст. Коли прибудуть пасажири з києва.Чому ви поїдете поїздом. Хто візме таксі. де почнеться подорож. Чиї туристи будуть насолоджуватися Альпами СРОЧНО ДАЮ 15 ПКТ

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-09T20:06:38+04:00

1. When the passengers from Kyiv will arrive? 

2. Why you will take a train?

3. Who will take a cab?

4. Where travel will begin? 

5. Whos turists will enjoy Alps?

 

На счёт правильность не уверен. С грамматикой не дружу.

2012-04-09T20:51:42+04:00

 When the passengers from Kyiv will arrive? 

 Why you will take a train?

 Who will take a cab?

 Where travel will begin? 

 Whos turists will enjoy Alps?