Помогите ответить на вопросы
1 Did the Cat come to the tree?
2 Did the Cat see a little mouse?
3 Did the Cat say ,, good news,,?
4 Was the Bird smart?
5 Did the Bird see the dogs?
6 Did the Cat run away?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-03T14:22:32+00:00
Если есть текст, то лучше отвечать по нему.А вообще вот:
1.Yes. it did
2 Yes it did
3 No it didn'n
4 No it wasn't
5 Yes it did
6 Yes it did
Если я правильно поняла задание, то ответы должны быть такие!
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-03T14:22:39+00:00
The cat came to the tree
The cat saw a little mouse
The cat sayed good
The bird was