помогите этот заданий плииз: use the cues to write question about the weather Amsterdam - дождливо (4 градусов) Barcelona - солнечно (15 градусов ) Cairo - солнечно (26 градусов) Dublin - облачно (6 градусов) London- дождливо(5 градусов) Moscow - снегопад (-1 градусов) New York- облачно( 8 градусов) Paris- солнечно( 7 градусов) Sydney- солнечно( 33 градусов) Warsaw - снегопад(2 градусов)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-04-09T15:48:41+04:00

Amsterdam - It is raining ( 4 above zero )Barcelona - It is shining ( 15 above zero )Cairo - It is shining ( 26 above zero )Dublin - It is cloudly ( 6 above zero)London - It is raining ( 5 above zero )Moscow - It is snowimg ( 1 below zero )New York - It is cloudly ( 8 above zero )Paris - It is shining ( 7 above zero )Sydney - It is shining ( 33 above zero )Warsaw - It is snowing ( 2 abovу zero) сорри если что то не правильно, но должно быть вроде как прально, обращайся ;)

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-10T01:26:57+04:00

1. Is it rainy in Amsterdam?

2. Is it sunny in Barselona?

3. Is it sunny in Cairo?

4. Is it cloudy in Dublin?

5. Is it rainy in London?

6. Is it snowy in Moscow?

7. Is it cloudy in New York?

8. Is it sunny in Paris?

9. Is it sunny in Sydney?

10. Is it snowy in Warsaw?