Выбери и обведи нужное слово.
1)The pupils go/went/will go to school every day.
2)Jim gets up/got up/will get up at 6 am yesterday.
3)My brother is/was/will be at home yesterday evening.
4)She cleans/cleaned/will clean the room tomorrow.
5)Jill makes/made/will make her bed every morning.
Прошуу пожалуйста напишите ещё перевод))

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-02T08:29:19+00:00
2 . Jim got up at 6 am yesterday
3. My brother was at home yesterday evening
4. She will clean the room tomorrow 
5. Jill makes her bed every morning 
 думаю что правильно :)

Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-02T08:29:42+00:00
1)go, 2)got up, 3)was, 4)will clean, 5)makes 1)Ученики ходят в школу каждый день 2)Джим встал в 6 утра вчера. 3)Мой брат был дома вчера вечером 4) Она уберет комнату завтра 5)Джилл застилает постель каждое утро