переделать предложения по образцу Bob has got a green frog. Bob s frog is green. 1. Ann has got a black cockrel -.. 2. Pam has a fanny pig -... 3. Tom has a red fox -... 4. Ben has got a grey hen -...

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-08T18:25:26+04:00

 Ann has got a black cockrel -Ann s cockrel is black

 Pam has a fanny pig -  Pam s pig is a fanny

 Tom has a red fox - Tom s fox is red

Ben has got a grey hen - ben s  nen is grey

 

2012-04-08T18:34:29+04:00

Bob has got a green frog. Bob s frog is green.

1. Ann has got a black cockerel - Ann's cockerel is black.

2. Pam has a funny pig - Pam's pig is funny. 

3. Tom has a red fox -  Tom's fox is red. 

4. Ben has got a grey hen - Ben's hen is grey.