Составьте из слов предложения:
1. eight / are / in faculty / there / chairs / our

2. societies / students / join / scientific / can / various

3. legal / clinics / in / employment / students / helps / in / future / working

4. state / of / students 3 / have / studies / the / end / at / exams

5. law / progects / can / in / international / students / participate

6. students / it / then / must / a / dissertation / and / write / present

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-03-01T05:56:39+00:00
There are eight chairs in our faculty
Students can join various scientific societies
Лучший Ответ!
2014-03-01T06:26:48+00:00
1. There are eight chairs in our faculty.
 2. students can  join various scientific societies. 
3. working in clinics helps students in  future legal employment .
4.at the  end of studies  students have   3 state exams.
5.students can participate in  international   law progects.
6. then students  must write and present a dissertation.