Пожалуйста переведите все предложения и напишите их время)
1)Мама сказала что уже кончился хлеб
2)Он поинтересовался какие у нас были уроки
3)Я подумал что был не прав
4)Меня спросили где находиться гипермаркет
5)Когда я пришёл домой все гости уже ушли

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-28T19:21:31+04:00
1)my Mother said that already ran out of bread пр.в.
2)He asked what we had lessons пр.в.
3)I thought that was wrong пр.в.
4)I was asked where hypermarket пр.в.
5)When I came home all the guests were gone пр.в.


2014-02-28T19:24:14+04:00
1.mother told that bread already ended 2. it took an interest what we had lessons 3. I thought that wasn't right 4. me asked where there is a hypermarket 5. when I came home all guests already left 1,5 - Present Perfect 2,3,4 - Past Simpel