Сочинение на тему "мой любимый пивец Майкл Джексон" на английском языке (10-15 предложений)

2
во-первых певец
та мне как то всеравно, сильно спешу

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-27T22:25:14+04:00
My Favourite singer is Michael Jakson. He is king of pop music. He was very talented, famous, happy person. He had a sister and several children.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-27T22:29:39+04:00
My favourite singer is Michael Jackson. I like his songs very much because they are full of energy and very melodic. I also like the way he dances. He is very famous, so most of all people in the world know him, at least his name. Michael Jackson sings songs very well in his particular high-pitched tone as it can be proved by the big hits of his songs, for example, "THRILLER", " BILLIE JEAN" and "MOTOWN 25" etc. When I listen to his songs in the morning before I go out, I can feel cheerful and powerful. I am a fan of Jackson Five as well. Another reasons why I like him is that I am interested in his behaviors. There are always some topics around him. When a famous person such as Michael Jackson has a problem or an event, people all over the world consider it. He always has a topic, which is sometimes worth to think over, so I am very interested in him. I like almost all his songs but my favourite one is “What goes around comes around”.